Fußballsaison 2000/2001 - Herbst

Vorstand:

Kader Kampfmannschaft:

 

Vorbereitungsspiele auf die Herbstmeisterschaft 2000

 

1. Runde Großdietmanns - Gastern 1:2
2. Runde Gastern - Karlstein 2:4
3. Runde Kirchberg - Gastern 3:1
4. Runde Gastern Hoheneich 1:1
5. Runde Brand - Gastern
6. Runde Eisgarn - Gastern 1:5
7. Runde Gastern - Windigsteig 3:1
8. Runde Göpfritz - Gastern
9. Runde Gastern - Nondorf 2:2
10. Runde Nagelberg - Gastern 2:4
11. Runde Gastern Pfaffenschlag
Endtabelle Herbst 2000

 

Auslosung

 1. Runde:

15.08.2000 Pfaffenschlag - Windigsteig
18.08.2000 Nagelberg - Göpfritz
19.08.2000 Gr. Dietmanns - Gastern
19.08.2000 Kirchberg - Hoheneich
20.08.2000 Karlstein - Brand

2. Runde:

26.08.2000 Brand - Kirchberg
26.08.2000 Nondorf - Nagelberg
27.08.2000 Eisgran - Hoheneich
27.08.2000 Gastern - Karlstein
27.08.2000 Göpfritz - Pfaffenschlag
27.08.2000 Windigsteig - Gr.Dietmanns

3. Runde:

02.09.2000 Hoheneich - Brand
03.09.2000 Nagelberg - Eisgarn
03.09.2000 Gr.Dietmanns - Göpfritz
03.09.2000 Kirchberg - Gastern
03.09.2000 Pfaffenschlag - Nondorf
03.09.2000 Karlstein - Windigsteig

4. Runde:

09.09.2000 Gr.Dietmanns - Nondorf
09.09.2000 Nagelberg - Pfaffenschlag
10.09.2000 Eisgarn - Brand
10.09.2000 Windigsteig - Kirchberg
10.09.2000 Gastern - Hoheneich
  Göpfritz - Karlstein

5. Runde:

16.09.2000 Karlstein - Nondorf
16.09.2000 Kirchberg - Göpfritz
16.09.2000 Brand - Gastern
17.09.2000 Pfaffenschlag - Eisgarn
17.09.2000 Hoheneich - Windigsteig
17.09.2000 Gr.Dietmanns - Nagelberg

6.Runde:
23.09.2000 Nagelberg - Karlstein
24.09.2000 Eisgarn - Gastern
24.09.2000 Göpfritz - Hoheneich
24.09.2000 Windigsteig - Brand
24.09.2000 Nondorf - Kirchberg
24.09.2000 Pfaffenschlag - Gr.Dietmanns

7.Runde:
30.09.2000 Karlstein - Pfaffenschlag
01.10.2000 Gr.Dietmanns - Eisgarn
01.10.2000 Kirchberg - Nagelberg
01.10.2000 Brand - Göpfritz
01.10.2000 Hoheneich - Nondorf
01.10.2000 Gastern - Windigsteig

8.Runde:
07.10.2000 Eisgarn-Gastern
  Nagelberg-Hoheneich
  Pfaffenschlag-Kirchberg
08.10.2000 Nondorf-Brand
08.10.2000 Göpfritz-Gastern
08.10.2000 Gr.Dietmanns-Karlstein

9. Runde:
14.10.2000 Karlstein - Eisgarn
14.10.2000 Brand - Nagelberg
15.10.2000 Hoheneich - Pfaffenschlag
15.10.2000 Gastern - Nondorf
15.10.2000 Kirchberg - Gr. Dietmanns
15.10.2000 Windigsteig - Göpfritz

10. Runde:
21.10.2000 Nagelberg - Gastern
21.10.2000 Karlstein - Kirchberg
22.10.2000 Eisgarn - Göpfritz
22.10.2000 Gr. Dietmanns - Hoheneich
22.10.2000 Nondorf - Windigsteig
22.10.2000 Pfaffenschlag - Brand

11. Runde:
28.10.2000 Kirchberg - Eisgarn
28.10.2000 Brand - Gr. Dietmanns
28.10.2000 Hoheneich - Karlstein
28.10.2000 Göpfritz - Nondorf
29.10.2000 Windigsteig-Nagelberg
29.10.2000 Gastern - Pfaffenschlag

up.gif (223 Byte)